BB
Brink Brewing Company
📍 5905 Hamilton Ave, Cincinnati, OH★4.8(484)
Visit Brink Brewing Company.
Brink Brewing Company is a craft brewery in Cincinnati, OH.
What's on tap, on-site, and on offer.
Dog-friendly
Kid-friendly
Outdoor seating
RV parking
Live music
Brewery tours
Food
Reservations
Upcoming Events
Nearby breweries.
Frequently asked about Brink Brewing Company.
1Is Brink Brewing Company dog-friendly?
We don't have confirmed pet policy data for Brink Brewing Company yet. We recommend calling ahead to ask about their dog policy. Many Ohio breweries welcome leashed dogs in outdoor areas.
2What breweries are near Brink Brewing Company?
There are 5 other breweries within 25 miles of Brink Brewing Company in Cincinnati. Check the nearby breweries section on this page to plan a multi-stop brewery visit in the Ohio area.
3What are Brink Brewing Company's hours?
Brink Brewing Company's current hours are listed on this page. Hours may vary for holidays and special events. We recommend checking this page for the latest posted hours or calling ahead. Brink Brewing Company is located in Cincinnati, Ohio.
Data updated: Mar 7, 2026