GJ
Grand Junction Brewing Co
📍 110 S Union St, Westfield, IN★4.6(251)
Visit Grand Junction Brewing Co.
Grand Junction Brewing Co is a craft brewery in Westfield, IN.
What's on tap, on-site, and on offer.
Dog-friendly
Kid-friendly
Outdoor seating
RV parking
Live music
Brewery tours
Food
Reservations
Upcoming Events
Nearby breweries.
Frequently asked about Grand Junction Brewing Co.
1Is Grand Junction Brewing Co dog-friendly?
We don't have confirmed pet policy data for Grand Junction Brewing Co yet. We recommend calling ahead to ask about their dog policy. Many Indiana breweries welcome leashed dogs in outdoor areas.
2What breweries are near Grand Junction Brewing Co?
There are 5 other breweries within 25 miles of Grand Junction Brewing Co in Westfield. Check the nearby breweries section on this page to plan a multi-stop brewery visit in the Indiana area.
3What are Grand Junction Brewing Co's hours?
Grand Junction Brewing Co's current hours are listed on this page. Hours may vary for holidays and special events. We recommend checking this page for the latest posted hours or calling ahead. Grand Junction Brewing Co is located in Westfield, Indiana.
Data updated: Mar 7, 2026