RB
Railside Brewing
📍 309 NE 76th St, Vancouver, WA
Visit Railside Brewing.
Railside Brewing is a craft brewery in Vancouver, WA.
What's on tap, on-site, and on offer.
Dog-friendly
Kid-friendly
Outdoor seating
RV parking
Live music
Brewery tours
Food
Reservations
Upcoming Events
Nearby breweries.
Frequently asked about Railside Brewing.
1Is Railside Brewing dog-friendly?
We don't have confirmed pet policy data for Railside Brewing yet. We recommend calling ahead to ask about their dog policy. Many Washington breweries welcome leashed dogs in outdoor areas.
2What breweries are near Railside Brewing?
There are 5 other breweries within 25 miles of Railside Brewing in Vancouver. Check the nearby breweries section on this page to plan a multi-stop brewery visit in the Washington area.
Data updated: Mar 7, 2026