Home/Breweries/Titletown Brewing Co
TB

Titletown Brewing Co

📍 200 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI4.5(1,222)
Get directions
About

Visit Titletown Brewing Co.

Titletown Brewing Co is a craft brewery in Green Bay, WI.

Amenities

What's on tap, on-site, and on offer.

Wheelchair accessible
Within 25 miles

Nearby breweries.

Answers

Frequently asked about Titletown Brewing Co.

1What breweries are near Titletown Brewing Co?

There are 5 other breweries within 25 miles of Titletown Brewing Co in Green Bay. Check the nearby breweries section on this page to plan a multi-stop brewery visit in the Wisconsin area.

2What are Titletown Brewing Co's hours?

Titletown Brewing Co's current hours are listed on this page. Hours may vary for holidays and special events. We recommend checking this page for the latest posted hours or calling ahead. Titletown Brewing Co is located in Green Bay, Wisconsin.

Data updated: Jul 29, 2026